1 Hotel Central Park By Suiteness

1 Hotel Central Park By Suiteness is placed in New York, not far from Broadway Road. The hotel offers 24-hour front desk assistance, laundry facilities and room service for guests' convenience.

The accommodation is located within convenient reach of University Club and is a 5-minute ride from American Museum of Natural History. This 5-star hotel is also within 20 minutes' walk from Central Public Park in New York. Just a 5 minutes drive will take you to The Metropolitan Museum of Art.

This New York hotel features 229 rooms with a mini-fridge-bar and coffee/tea makers, and such comforts as a trouser press and air conditioning. A microwave and glassware are also provided for self-catering.

Breakfast is served in the restaurant each morning. Serving American meals, Quality Meats lies 50 metres to this luxury hotel. 1 Hotel Central Park By Suiteness is situated 100 metres of 57th Street - Seventh Avenue underground station and within 2.8 km to New York Penn train station.

Reservar 1 Hotel Central Park By Suiteness Nova Iorque

General information

Contact information

1414 6Th Avenue, Nova Iorque, Estados Unidos da América;

Reservas de 1 Hotel Central Park By Suiteness disponíveis em 'quartos'

O número de telefone do 1 Hotel Central Park By Suiteness não está disponível em nosso site, se você quiser ligar para 1 Hotel Central Park By Suiteness e visitar o site de um hotel

Localização do 1 Hotel Central Park By Suiteness

 1414 6Th Avenue, Nova Iorque, Estados Unidos da América

Ofertas de 1 Hotel Central Park By Suiteness Hotel

Escreva uma resenha rápida

Sua avaliação

(/10)
Por favor, insira o seu nome
Por favor, insira um endereço de email válido

Principais características

Wi-Fi

1 Hotel Central Park By Suiteness Amenidades

  • Geral

    Wi-Fi
  • Cofre
  • Facilidades do quarto

    Mini-bar
  • Área de estar
  • Facilidades de chá e café
  • Mesa de jantar
  • Serviço de Engomadoria
  • Produtos de Higiene Pessoal gratuitos
  • TV LCD
  • Despertador AM/FM
  • Piso de parquete

Ofertas de 1 Hotel Central Park By Suiteness

Quartos